Tab Left Nye County Tab Right
School Photo Top Border
Pahrump Valley High School (9-12) Pahrump, NV
Category: 
Sort by: 

Brockman, Chris Principal
Miller, Sonja Assistant Principal
Odegard, Jason Assistant Principal

Abbiss, Mike Counselor
Amber, Paul Counselor
Arntz, James Science
Arntz, Tosca Special Education
Barnes, Melodie Math
Brockman, Chris Principal
Brown, Tom Social Studies
Bruce, Robert Health
Burke, Boyd Credit Recovery
Camberdella, Melissa Social Studies
Clift, Daniel History
Colucci, Michael Physical Ecucation
Craig, Daleena English Teacher
Cunningham, Joann Special Education
Dabrowski, Crystal Art
Dabrowski, Edward Math
Daffer, Trina Math
Emond, Virginia Special Education
Evans, Douglas English
Fitzgibbons, Linda
Funk, Chris Auto - CTE
Goins, Larry Athletic Director
Harris, David Social Studies
Hodge-Bridges, Jacqueline Early Childhood - CTE
Hopkins, Robert Physical Education
Huff, Melinda Administrative Services - CTE
Isaak, Greg Furniture & Cabinetmaking - CTE
Jeffrey, Melinda English
Kelly, Lisa Ceramics
Kieck, Katherine Special Education
Kolodzieczyk, Deanna English
Kolodzieczyk, Matthew English
Larssen, Charles English
Luck, Carlah Counselor
Lyke, George Math
Lyke, Michael Math
Lynn, Bonnie Special Education
Mason, Garry Science
McCauley, Kendra Athletics Secretary
Mercer, Robert Graphic Design - CTE
Meyers, Gary Special Education
Mitchell, Candice JAG Coordinator
Moellendorf, Dylan Social Studies
Nary, Patrick JROTC
Nelson, Amy Social Studies
Nicholas, Janice Culinary Arts - CTE
Nygaard, Steve Science
Oikawa, Rebecca Counselor
Owen, Phyllis Math
Paxton, Jim Math
Planck, Tammy English
Reedy, Martha Special Education
Rhodes, Angela Special Education
Rieger, Craig Physical Education
Schuerger, Angelica Foreign Language
Sepulveda, Kevin Math
Shockley, Jennifer Registrar
Smith, Dante JROTC
Spangler, William Science
Thacker, Krystal Special Ed
Thompson, Becky English
Villa, Maggie Secretary
Warner, Susan Foreign Language
Whitenight, Tom Science
Wichael, AnneMarie Special Education
Williams, Robin Science
Wineski, Michael Music

Arnette, Melissa MSW
Aubuchon, Brent Campus Monitor
Ault, Paula Custodian
Baumgarten, Joanne Secretary
Bernath, Lillian Paraprofessional
Brockman, Cindy LPN
Brockman, Robbie Paraprofessional
Byrom, Christine Campus Monitor
Castillo, Yulissa Gear UP
Edwards, Selena Kitchen
Ellis, Cynthia Kitchen
Gazsy, Peter Paraprofessional
Geron, Carita Kitchen
Gravel, James Paraprofessional
Greco, Jennie Kitchen
Greene, Jennifer Paraprofessional
Hamrick, Lisa Gear UP
Hargis, Terri Kitchen
Hurley, Trudy custodian
Leseberg, Greg Custodian
Light, Lynn Secretary
Marshall, Stephen Custodian
McAdams, Shawn Campus Monitor
McCauley, Kendra Athletics Secretary
Miller, Christina Clerical
Neubecker, Sue Clerical Aide
Palmer, Dylan Paraprofessional
Patterson, Charlene Custodian
Perez, Jose Paraprofessional
Petersen, Pam Nurse
Peterson, Lise Paraprofessional
Pufky, Judy Paraprofessional
Roa, Manuel Paraprofessional
Rosemark, Desiree Paraprofessional
Shockley, Jennifer Registrar
Simpson, Sally LCSW
Smith, Mildred Paraprofessional
Souza, Delwin Campus Monitor
Sullivan, Heather Paraprofessional
Tholt, Jeanette Library Aide
Treece, Pennie Custodian
Vann, Colleen Kitchen
Villa, Maggie Secretary
White, William Custodian
Whitener, Denise Kitchen
Wood, Amy Paraprofessional
Worthington, Verona Health Aide

Fitzgibbons, Linda
Corner Bottom Corner Bottom
Button